Name Department Title Phone
Abby Lynn  Student Programs  PROGRAM COORDINATOR  425.564.6032 
Adam Yaw  Student Programs  NONINSTRUCTIONAL PTF   
Alicia Mcchesney  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Amarra Ferrell  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT III   
Amira Urrahman  Student Programs  STUDENT EMPLOYEE   
Amy Mccrory  Student Programs  PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2  425.564.5091 
Anthony Penders  Student Programs  SUPPORT STAFF HOURLY   
Ariel Mukadi  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Audi Brown  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Audrey Bean  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Audrey Harmon  Student Programs     
Benedicte Mukaba  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Benjamin Skaggs  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Beverly Ackah  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Carolina Valdez  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Carrie Moore  Student Programs  DIRECTOR  425.564.6151 
Catherine Thruelsen  Student Programs  SUPPORT STAFF HOURLY  425.564.2137 
Christiana Tembo  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Cynthia Shimba  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Emma Larson  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Emmanuel Tshimanga  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Erika La Mothe  Student Programs  SUPPORT STAFF HOURLY   
Ferdinand Tembo  Student Programs     
Gloria Ifanse  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Graciela Montgomery  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Grant Duncan  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Hannah Matson  Student Programs  SUPPORT STAFF HOURLY   
Hasan Mangrio  Student Programs  SUPPORT STAFF HOURLY   
Honey Lieg Wiltse  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Chris Stoynov  Student Programs  PROGRAM MANAGER A  425.564.6152 
Isaiah Cole  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
James Archer Majd  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
James Irwin  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
James Randall  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Jialiang Wang  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Jinwook Lee  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I  425.260.5994 
Joedy Morrow  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
John Strathy  Student Programs     
Jonathan Kern  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Joseph Abouel Magd  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Joshua Goodman-peavy  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Katherine Madrigal  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Kayembe Mukalamusi  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Kiri Schwedler  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Lameshia Reese-taylor  Student Programs  PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2  425.564.6054 
Lyneen Patnoe  Student Programs  PROGRAM MANAGER A  425.564.2385 
Minkyu Jeon  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Mohammad Mian  Student Programs     
Nathaniel Levin  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Ndayishimiye Priame  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT III   
Nikki Buchanan  Student Programs  SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT-AD   
Noelline Djoko  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT T   
Nora Lance  Student Programs  ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR  425.564.2330 
Phillip Wolfe  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Pratik Kotkar  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Rhys Spinazzola  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Rodrigo Santiago Garcia  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Roman Kalashnikov  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Ruby Gentiluomo  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Tess Mcmillan  Student Programs  PROGRAM SPECIALIST 2  425.564.5084 
Tomio Norris  Student Programs  SUPPORT STAFF HOURLY   
Vy Nguyen  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Wieslaw Rapca  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT II   
Xaviera Yota  Student Programs     
Yasmin Hassan  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I   
Zoey Jensen  Student Programs  STUDENT ASSISTANT I